[TRANS] Baekhyun @ Men’s Style September Issue ‘Mr. Seductive’

baek1

边伯贤

Nickname: beef
Weight: 52kg
Birth date: 06/05/1992
Blood type: O
Shoe size: around 41
Position in EXO: K-main vocal, mood make, eyeliner
Special skill in MAMA: bright lights
Personality: energetic, happy, easy to get close to, gentle, nice doesn’t get mad
Favorite colors: black, white, grey
Ideal type: Han Ga-in (한가인), a girl with charms, looks good in jeans, pale skin, nice body, cute, generous, girls with fragrant smells, cute round girls, not too skinny
Favorite movie genres: science fiction, action
Favorite number: 48
Roommate: Chanyeol
Currently rooming: Chanyeol, Xiumin, Tao
Motto: Effort is the way of survival

Scans + Trans cr: 浅笑出了声

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s